vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
November 8, 2014 10:15 pm BUIHA Checking Division 1 2014-15

Venue

Planet Ice Peterborough
Mallard Road, Peterborough, Peterborough PE3 8PB, UK

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOT
Cambridge Men3541212
Oxford University Blues024156

Cambridge Men

Position Pts G A PIM PPG SHG GTG GWG SA GA SO
 00000000000

Oxford University Blues

# Player Position Pts G A PIM PPG SHG GTG GWG SA GA SO
1Kate KochGoalie0000000062120
4Kevin McGlynnDefense10100000000
8Timothy Donnison ‘A’Forward22000000000
10Naeem BardaiForward42221000000
13Tomáš AlfoldiForward20200000000
14Michael PoulterForward00000000000
47Damien FrostDefense11040000000
81Jack Woods ‘A’Forward31200000000
87Martin Vesely ‘A’Defense20200000000
27Jenn Lawrence “C”Forward11020000000
 Total 16798100062120