vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 24, 2016 9:30 pm BUIHA Checking Division 2 2015-16

Venue

Gosport Ice Rink
Fareham Road, Gosport, Hampshire PO13, UK

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOT
Southampton Spitfires6420419
Oxford Vikings321166

Southampton Spitfires

Position Pts G A PIM PPG SHG GTG GWG SA GA SO
 00000000000

Oxford Vikings

# Player Position Pts G A PIM PPG SHG GTG GWG SA GA SO
4Kevin McGlynnDefense02020000000
7Julian GregoryForward00000000000
12Patrik FlammerGoalie0000000019100
25Ruben BunyatyanDefense000140000000
26Daniel LockForward01000000000
44Matteo GastaldiForward03101000000
95Stefan MirusGoalie000000007390
96Moritz Shultze-DarupForward00000000000
 Total 06116100092190