vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
November 1, 2014 8:15 pm BUIHA Checking Division 1 2014-15

Venue

Coventry Skydome Arena
2 Croft Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 3AZ, UK

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOT
Coventry and Warwick Panthers111013
Oxford University Blues212005

Coventry and Warwick Panthers

Position Pts G A PIM PPG SHG GTG GWG SA GA SO
 00000000000

Oxford University Blues

# Player Position Pts G A PIM PPG SHG GTG GWG SA GA SO
4Kevin McGlynnDefense22000000000
8Timothy Donnison ‘A’Forward21100000000
14Michael PoulterForward10100000000
16Joshua HammondDefense00000000000
81Jack Woods ‘A’Forward42200001000
95Stefan MirusGoalie000000005230
 Total 954000015230